IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 8 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 860
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
750
2
JUAN JOSE ALARCÓN PERÉZ
00:40:07
00:36:22
RAAA 81
NO
749
1
PABLO ALABOR CUCARELLA
00:40:07
00:36:22
RAAA 81
NO
746
91
DAVID OLIVER CORRECHER
00:40:06
00:36:25
RAAA 81
NO
745
64
PEDRO ANTONIO IGLESIAS PEREZ
00:40:06
00:36:18
RAAA 81
NO
743
19
MANUEL BORDES RODRÍGUEZ
00:40:06
00:36:24
RAAA 81
NO
742
106
MARIO DIEGO POZZO FRANZ
00:40:05
00:36:20
RAAA 81
NO
741
21
FEDERICO CABALLERO ECHAVARRIA
00:40:05
00:36:24
RAAA 81
NO
12
61
FUAD HAMED SOUSAN
00:21:04
00:21:00
RAAA 81
NO
794
136
DAVID VEGA DORESTE
00:40:12
00:36:26
RAAA 81
NO
793
113
ALEJANDRO ROCHINA VAZQUEZ
00:40:12
00:36:26
RAAA 81
NO
784
111
RAFAEL RAMOS MARTINEZ
00:40:11
00:36:29
RAAA 81
NO
773
126
OMAR SANCHEZ JORGE
00:40:09
00:36:26
RAAA 81
NO
772
120
DAVID RUIZ VIDAL
00:40:09
00:36:21
RAAA 81
NO
765
101
PEDRO JOSE PEREZ LOPEZ
00:40:08
00:36:27
RAAA 81
NO
753
30
CRISTOBAL DE LA COBA RUIZ
00:40:07
00:36:22
RAAA 81
NO
748
125
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ GASCO
00:40:06
00:36:19
RAAA 81
NO
747
112
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROBLESD DEL OLMO
00:40:06
00:36:25
RAAA 81
NO
744
35
ANTONIO DIAZ FERNANDEZ
00:40:06
00:36:20
RAAA 81
NO
810
75
JUAN MANUEL LOZANO RUIZ
00:40:21
00:36:36
RAAA 81
NO
816
115
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARIN
00:40:43
00:36:59
RAAA 81
NO
818
82
PABLO MATILLA CARBONELL
00:40:48
00:37:03
RAAA 81
NO
822
93
PAULO CESAR PANIAGUA RESTREPO
00:41:06
00:37:21
RAAA 81
NO
824
20
JESUS BORNEZ CAÑADILLA
00:41:41
00:37:55
RAAA 81
NO
843
49
SERGIO GARCIA REY
00:44:32
00:40:44
RAAA 81
NO
801
678
EDUARDO PEÑARROCHA ASENSI
00:40:13
00:36:27
RAAA-81
NO
140
7563
CESAR MONGE GARCIA
00:25:56
00:25:45
RECORD SPORT PAIPORTA
NO
70
7117
JAVIER MONGE GARCIA
00:24:23
00:24:22
RECORD SPORT PAIPORTA
NO
653
4579
JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ CALLEJA
00:37:29
00:35:45
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
640
5898
GUILLERMO DOMINGO CUERVO
00:37:01
00:35:14
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
628
762
ALEIX MARTÍNEZ PLANELLS
00:36:38
00:34:46
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
615
5895
JAVIER GALLEGO IGLESIAS
00:36:19
00:34:32
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
575
5928
JUAN REGUERA AROZAMENA
00:34:59
00:33:13
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
552
629
SERGIO TORRES PIQUERAS
00:34:27
00:31:52
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
539
673
ALEX VIDAL SANCHEZ
00:34:13
00:32:20
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
533
7670
RAUL BALAGUER GIL
00:34:08
00:32:55
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
523
3909
FRANCISCO GARCIA FONS
00:33:53
00:32:53
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
473
8026
CARLOS GRIMA RIETA
00:32:53
00:32:42
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
317
6044
JAVIER GINES PEREZ
00:29:29
00:29:29
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
287
6478
DAVID SORIANO SAHUQUILLO
00:28:53
00:27:35
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
244
5310
IVAN BUEDO VIRLOTO
00:28:08
00:27:22
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
220
548
JOSE LUIS MOMPLET PARRA
00:27:44
00:26:58
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
208
6287
ANGEL SANCHEZ FLORES
00:27:29
00:27:01
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
198
757
FEDE DAZA MOCARDO
00:27:17
00:26:38
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
182
7464
RAMON VALBUENA IBIZA
00:26:48
00:26:37
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
148
7289
ALEJANDRO MATEO BLAY
00:26:05
00:26:02
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
122
8503
VICENTE SEGARRA LIZONDO
00:25:32
00:25:15
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
99
7544
JOSE ANTONIO FLORES JAEN
00:24:54
00:24:40
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
51
7463
JUAN BURRIEL FERRANDO
00:23:57
00:23:46
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
41
7338
ALBERTO SOLDADO PONS
00:23:29
00:23:27
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
20
7069
ALVARO GINES PEREZ
00:22:08
00:22:06
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
6
7271
JOAQUIN PEREZ TUR
00:20:15
00:20:15
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
562
9537
ROBERTO CALVO SERRANO
00:34:43
00:32:07
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
52
7597
MIGUEL ANGEL REDOLAT CONTRERAS
00:23:58
00:23:49
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
845
3978
FRANCISCO JOSE FERRANDIS SANCHEZ
00:45:09
00:41:49
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
516
6549
JAVIER GUERRERO EMPER
00:33:44
00:32:53
REHAB ESPORT
NO
271
8489
ANGEL BLASCO JORDA
00:28:34
00:27:44
REHAB ESPORT
NO
700
3823
ALBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA
00:39:08
00:35:22
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
290
591
GUILLERMO IRANZO NAVARRO
00:28:55
00:28:04
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
184
7669
JAIME REAL LOPEZ
00:26:55
00:26:48
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
65
7865
PEDRO PEREZ BOSCH
00:24:16
00:24:09
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
50
8092
ALEJANDRO GARCIA SERRANO
00:23:55
00:23:49
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
567
6632
FRANCESC ARRIBAS GIL
00:34:48
00:32:41
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
420
8835
JAVIER CAÑADILLAS PARDO
00:31:45
00:29:39
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
504
4282
JAVIER HERNANDEZ LOZANO
00:33:28
00:31:11
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
355
6093
VICENTE RAMON LLOP VILANOVA
00:30:14
00:29:26
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
212
8822
DAVID TAMARIT CAÑIBANO
00:27:32
00:27:10
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
177
8318
GUILLERMO ALCAIDE RIQUELME
00:26:44
00:26:22
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
512
6096
FRANCISCO DOMINGO PLANELLS
00:33:39
00:32:53
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
211
7910
JOSE SOLER FORES
00:27:32
00:27:18
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
486
6120
SERGIO GONZALEZ REY
00:33:09
00:31:37
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
417
764
MIGUEL ANGEL PONCE MARTINEZ
00:31:40
00:31:40
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
302
8919
ABEL MARTI MARQUEZ
00:29:01
00:28:36
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
194
7288
SID AHMED GUENNOUNI
00:27:16
00:27:14
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
115
5091
JOSE MANUEL CULEBRADAS SOTOS
00:25:16
00:24:47
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
45
7482
DAVID SALVADOR SEVILLA
00:23:40
00:23:39
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
27
7885
DIEGO RAUL ESCOBAR
00:22:48
00:22:45
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
24
7262
ENRIC SAMPER SOSA
00:22:39
00:22:38
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
245
5413
PACO MONTORO RUIZ
00:28:08
00:27:15
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
110
4336
DAVID SAEZ SANCHEZ
00:25:12
00:24:56
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
36
7111
JORDI LORENTE MARTINEZ
00:23:16
00:23:16
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
338
5274
JORGE MUÑOZ
00:29:55
00:28:54
RUNNING DEAD C.A.
NO
320
3917
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ
00:29:32
00:28:32
RUNNING DEAD C.A.
NO
529
4374
FRANCESC SANCHIS LABORDA
00:33:59
00:33:59
SALESIANOS San Antonio Abad
NO
855
9893
CARLOS JAVIER PARDO RAMOS
00:48:38
00:45:53
SAN ANTONIO C.A.
NO
716
4138
VICENTE MOLINS PIQUERES
00:39:27
00:36:08
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM
NO
256
4177
MANUEL GONZALEZ DE MARTOS GALVEZ
00:28:18
00:27:21
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM
NO
556
4886
RUBEN GARRIDO AVILERO
00:34:35
00:33:18
SOM PASSATGE
NO
497
6123
CARLOS VERDUGO MARTI
00:33:19
00:32:35
SOM PASSATGE
NO
123
8570
HECTOR ROMERO JARQUE
00:25:32
00:25:09
SOM PASSATGE
NO
733
5581
ALVARO CEBRIAN GIL
00:39:52
00:37:25
SOM PASSATGE
NO
607
646
PEDRO MARTINEZ LLUCH
00:36:04
00:34:03
TALAYUELAS
NO
606
566
MARCOS LEON DIAZ
00:36:04
00:34:03
TALAYUELAS
NO
421
8542
VALERO TAMARIT CARRETERO
00:31:47
00:30:56
TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
652
6344
JOSE LUIS VINET GARCIA
00:37:28
00:35:18
THE TOWERS TEAM
NO
462
6345
VICTOR MANUEL SOLERA PAJARO
00:32:39
00:30:34
THE TOWERS TEAM
NO
445
6347
VICENTE DAVID FERRANDIS MARCH
00:32:18
00:30:14
THE TOWERS TEAM
NO
508
5553
JOSE LUIS VILLANUEVA ALBARRACIN
00:33:30
00:32:15
TITAGUAS RUNNERS
NO
436
9286
JAVIER LLOPIS BARCELO
00:32:02
00:30:47
TITAGUAS RUNNERS
NO
281
3959
ANDRES RUBIO COLLADO
00:28:49
00:27:36
TITAGUAS RUNNERS
NO
176
8180
XIMO ORTI MUÑOZ
00:26:38
00:26:21
TORRENT RUNNERS
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>